GSIR Medlemmer
Søg

GSIR Medlemmer. 8. marts 2017

Aktiv Fritid
Attila
B 1938
B 1990
Bellingegård Sportsrideklub
Brevdueforeningen Midtlolland
Boldklubben Frem
Boxergruppen Kettinge
Brydeklubben Thor
Danseklubben Sax
Dansekredsen i Nørre Alslev
Døllefjelde-Musse Idrætsforening
Eskilstrup Boldklub
Eskilstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
Eskilstrup Håndboldklub
Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening
Frømandsklubben Baltic
Gamle Danses Værn
Golfklubben Storstrømmen
Guldborg Idrætsforening
Guldborgsund Kajakklub
Guldborgland Bådelaug     
Guldborgsundløberne
Gymnastikforeningen Herakles
Gymnastikforening Sydøstlolland
Gåbense Bådelaug
Handicapidrætsforeningen for Nykøbing F.
Horbelev Idrætsforening
Håndboldklubben SK82
Idestrup Badmintonklub
Idestrup-Væggerløse Tennisklub
IVI
Kraghave Badmintonklub
L.U.I.F.
Lolland-Falster Cykle Klub
Lystfiskeriforeningen Nyk. F.
Maglebrænde Gymnastikforening
Ninsei Do Nykøbing F.                       
Nordfalsters Forenede Boldklubber
Nykøbing F. Badmintonklub
Nykøbing F. Bridgeklub
Nykøbing F. Bueskyttelaug
Nykøbing F. Håndboldklub
Nykøbing F. KarateCenter
Nykøbing F. Motorsport
Nykøbing F. Roklub
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
Nykøbing F. Sportsdanserforening
Nykøbing F. Tennisklub      
Nykøbing FC                      
Nysted Badmintonklub
Nysted Roklub
Nysted Sejlklub
Nysted Svømmeklub
Nysted Tennis Club
NØF Motionsforening          
Nørre Alslev Badmintonklub
Nørre Alslev Boldklub
Nørre Alslev Gymnastikforening
Nørre Alslev Skytteforening
Nørre Ørslev Gymnastikforening
Radsted Idrætsforening
Saks. Badminton og Tennisklub (Sa.BTK)
Sakskøbing Slemminge Håndboldklub
Sakskøbing Billardklub
Sakskøbing Bådelaug
Sakskøbing Gymnastikforening
Sakskøbing Handicap/ældre Svømmeklub
Sakskøbing og Omegns Skytteforening
Sakskøbing Rideklub
Sakskøbing Roklub
Sakskøbing Tambourkorps
Sax-Karatecenter
Sejl- og Motorbådsklubben Grønsund
Sejlforeningen Vikingen
Slemming Fjelde Idrætsforening
Storstrømmen-Kippinge Badmintonklub
Storstrømmen-Kippinge Idræftsforening
Stubbekøbing Badmintonklub
Stubbekøbing Boldklub                         
Stubbekøbing Rideklub
Stubbekøbing Roklub
Stubbekøbing Skytteforening
Svømmeklubben Syd
Sydfalster Agility Klub
Sydfalster Idrætsforening
Sydsjællands Paraglide Klub
Sydøstlollands Skakklub
Systofte Boldklub
Tingsted Badmintonklub
Tingsted Boldklub                
Tingsted Gymnastikforening
Tingsted Jagtforening
Tingsted Skytteforening
Toreby Grænge Boldklub
Toreby Sundby Gymnastikforening
Torkilstrup-Lillebrænde Gymnastikforening
Tårs Idrætsforening
Vandpolo Nykøbing Falster
Vantore Håndboldklub
Vester Ulslev Badminton Klub
Vestfalster Skytteforening
Væggerløse Boldklub
Væggerløse Skytteforening
Young Boys Systofte
Ønslev-Eskilstrup Badmintonklub
Øster Ulslev Boldklub
Øster Ulslev Skytteforening
Østfalsters Flugtskydningsforening
Østfalsters Håndboldklub